Nature Art video exhibition

Nature Art is a highly field-oriented art expressed with installation, drawing and performance. You can meet 130 pieces of nature art in a view of nature that comply with the order of nature and spirit of creation.
Exhibition period: august 29 / november 30, 2020
Exhibition venue: Yeonmisan Nature Art Park
74 Teams (80 Artists) from 28 Countries
Aan-ti Zaveri / India
Ahn So-ra / Korea
AKUNZO_Aris de Bakker/ Netherlands
AKUNZO_Karola Pezarro/ Netherlands
Anne-Katrin Spiess/ Switzerland
Ayhan Ozer/ Turkey
Baek Soo-yeoun / Korea
Blond Jenny/ Korea
Buse Mutan / Turkey
Claudia Aranovich / Argentina
Dhaneshwar Shah / India
Erica LEittich / South Africa
Fereshteh Ala mshah / Iran
Firoz Mahmud / Bangladesh
Florian D. Schneider/ Germany
Nina M. Queissner/ Germany
Gun illa Asberg /Sweden
Hael Yxxs / Germany
Ilse Dreher / Germany
Imke Rust/ Namibia/Germany
Steffen Holzkamp / Germany
Ines Pereyra /Argentina
Irena Paskali / Germany
Ivan Juarez/ Mexico/Spain
Kinga Bartniak/ Poland
Jacky Cheng /Australia
Janet Botes/ South Africa
Ja nos Szirtes / Hungary
Jarek Lustych / Poland
Jaxton Su / Singapore
Jila Svicevic / Hungary/Serbia
Johannes C. Gerard / Netherlands/Germany
Julien Masson / France
Jung Hye-sook/ Korea
Kim Cabin / Korea
Kim Young-nam / Korea
Kim Yun-ah / Korea
Ko Seung-hyun / Korea
KoYo-han / Korea
Kwon O-yeol / Korea
Leonard Rachita / France
Liz McGowan / UK
Luca Serasini / Italy
Ludic Collective Jrina-Anca Bobei / Romania
Ludic Collective Julia Ma racine / Romania
Ludic Collective_Lee Hae-eun / Korea
Marc Limousin / France
Maria Dundakova / Switzerland
Martin Schulze / Germany
Miguel Arzabe / USA
Minoosh Zomorodinia / Iran
Nelli Szabo / Hungary
Nina Urlichs/ Germany
Pal Peter/ Romania
Park Min-hyuk/ Korea
Pat van Boeckel / Netherlands
Patrick Demazeau / France
Peter J.M. Schneider/ Germany
Philippe Luyten / Belgium
Pierre Guilloteau / France
Rachael Allain / UK
Rajib Bhattacharjee / India
Rangajib Roy / India
Regina Frank / Germany
Ri Eung-wo o / Korea
Sandrine Deumier / France
Shaarbek Ama nkul / Kazakhstan
Shermin Shalbaftabar / Iran
Shivkumar KV / India
Somnath Sarkar / India
Sonya Rademeyer / South Africa
Strijdom van der Mewre / South Africa
Sweety Joshi / India
Toshihiko Shibuya / Japan
Urich Lau / Singapore
Uriel Lopez / Mexico
Vikas Yadav / India
Walter Mason / Germany
Waltraud Munz-Heilliger / Germany
Wisnu Ajitama / Indonesia


(2020-09-16)

||||

2020/21 Magmart | design & development:studio tad